• Weekly Shipping To Over 25,000 Destinations
  • Overseas Relocation - Bagagge Delivery
  • International Household Removalsist

Get FREE Unbeatable Quotes From Movers!

Door To Door International Movers Overseas Shipping & Relocation Freight Forwarders European Removals


UK Germany Freight Shipping Cargo Germany France Freight Shipping Cargo USA / Germany Shipping / Freight Schweiz Germany UK International Movers portugal International Movers australia / Germany international movers Canada Germany International moving company Luxembourg / Germany Internationale umzugsunternehmen Danmark / deutschland Internationale umzugsunternehmen AuslandsUmzug: Übersee Umzugsunternehmen Umzug Furniture Removals espana International Removals To UK Sverige international moving Österreich international removals Suomi removals  ireland international removals movers  netherlands international movers removals  mexico / Germany international movers removals Removals to Greece From Europe malta to Greece From Europe malaysia to uk removals Moving Abroad  Germany excess baggage removals Moving to united-arab-emirate shipping to UK removals Removals to italy from  Removals to italy International Movers

Privacy Policy

This privacy policy sets out by International Removals companies on how we uses and protects any information that we collect from you whenever you submit a request on this website. It's our committed to make sure that your data and privacy are protected whenever you use our site.

Information you provide:

This website allows users to submit personal information for us to provide a quote and we may collect the following information:

  • Your Names

  • Address moving from and delivery address

  • Email address and Telephone number (home phone or phone).

  • Any Other information relevant to the request for us to be able to work with your request for a quote.

  • Data Security:

    We are committed to ensuring that your information is secure with us when you use our site. To prevent unauthorised access to your personal details, fraudulent or fake disclosure of someone else information. We have put in place suitable physical, electronic and managerial procedures to safeguard and secure the information we collect from you. We track the IP address of every data we collect to prevent people from using some else details.

    User Data:

    When you send email or other communication to or through International Removals companies website, we retain these data in order to process your requests or enquiries and improve our services.

    Aggregation:

    International Removals companies will NOT sell your data to a third parties or distribute or lease your personal information to third parties unless we have your permission or are required by law to do so.

    International Removals companies will NOT use your personal information to send you promotional information about other products. The Data Protection Act requires you to process personal data fairly and lawfully. You may request details of personal information which we hold about you under the Data Protection Act 1998.

    If you would like a copy of the information held on database please write to
    Shipping Company